1. Welcome to PHCorner Forums. Take a moment to Sign up and gain unlimited access and extra privileges that guests are not entitled to, such as:

    All that and more! Registration is quick, simple and absolutely free. Join our community today!

Tutorial Dns server for boosting speed of ehi

Discussion in 'Smart, Talk 'N Text, & Sun' started by KENISHNOONE, Sep 28, 2016.

  1. KENISHNOONE

    KENISHNOONE Journeyman Established

    CREDIT SA NKATUKLAS
    KUNG ANUNG SERVER ANG SSH ACCOUNT MO YUN DIN ANG DNS
    SET DNS SERVER FOR BOOSTER SPEED
    Australia - Melbourne 168.1.79.238
    Australia - Sydney 54.66.128.66
    Brazil 54.94.226.225
    Canada - Montreal 169.54.78.85
    Canada - Toronto 169.53.182.120
    Germany 54.93.173.153
    India 169.38.73.5
    Ireland 54.229.171.243
    Israel 195.28.181.161
    Italy 95.141.39.236
    Japan 54.64.107.105
    Mexico 169.57.10.21
    Netherlands 46.166.189.68
    New Zealand 223.165.64.97
    Singapore 54.255.130.140
    South Africa 1 154.70.152.42
    South Africa 2 129.232.164.26
    Spain 192.162.27.100
    Sweden 46.246.29.69
    Switzerland 81.17.17.170
    Turkey 188.132.234.170
    US East - N. Virginia 23.21.43.50
    US Center - Dallas 169.53.235.135
    US West - Los Angeles 54.183.15.10
     
    Mctamzky, jessboy, Remztarc and 3 others like this.
  2. Tol may nahanap kana proxy server nightfury tolentino to
     
  3. KENISHNOONE

    KENISHNOONE Journeyman Established

    wala pa... naghihintay pa ako maestablish... kunti nlng
     
  4. cge kaya mo yan
     
  5. G Flum

    G Flum PHC Master Established

    thanks for sharing boss
     
  6. hpaosv00

    hpaosv00 Forum Veteran Established

    Thanks for sharing..
     
  7. boumpaniz

    boumpaniz Addict Established

    thanks for sharing boss
     
  8. 03exho

    03exho Enthusiast Established

    Dapt may dns 2? Diba?
     
  9. jessboy

    jessboy Addict Established

  10. Pa try thanks for sharing
     
  11. bonjunbong

    bonjunbong Journeyman Established

  12. Mctamzky

    Mctamzky Enthusiast Established

  13. Xil

    Xil Honorary Poster Established

Tags / Keywords: