1. Welcome to PHCorner Forums. Take a moment to Sign up and gain unlimited access and extra privileges that guests are not entitled to, such as:

    All that and more! Registration is quick, simple and absolutely free. Join our community today!

Tutorial Dns internet booster for http injector

Discussion in 'General Mobile Network Tutorials' started by KENISHNOONE, Sep 30, 2016.

  1. KENISHNOONE

    KENISHNOONE Journeyman Established

    GUYS MAY ITUTURO AKO ISANG TRICK PANU MAPABILIS ANG HTTP INJECTOR LALO NA SA TM AT GLOBE USER PLEASE FOLLOW THE STEPS
    1.OPEN HTTP INJECTOR
    2.GO TO SETTING
    3.✔CHECK THE DNS FORWARDING
    4.GO TO SET DNS
    5. SELECT CUSTOM DNS
    6.PUT THE DNS SERVER ON CUSTOM DNS(NASA BABA ANG SERVER)
    7.BACK TO HOME CHECK THE DNS THEN START THE APP.
    PILI KAYO DITO DALAWA DNS SERVER...
    Australia - Melbourne 168.1.79.238
    Australia - Sydney 54.66.128.66
    Brazil 54.94.226.225
    Canada - Montreal 169.54.78.85
    Canada - Toronto 169.53.182.120
    Germany 54.93.173.153
    India 169.38.73.5
    Ireland 54.229.171.243
    Israel 195.28.181.161
    Italy 95.141.39.236
    Japan 54.64.107.105
    Mexico 169.57.10.21
    Netherlands 46.166.189.68
    New Zealand 223.165.64.97
    Singapore 54.255.130.140
    South Africa 1 154.70.152.42
    South Africa 2 129.232.164.26
    Spain 192.162.27.100
    Sweden 46.246.29.69
    Switzerland 81.17.17.170
    Turkey 188.132.234.170
    US East - N. Virginia 23.21.43.50
    US Center - Dallas 169.53.235.135
    US West - Los Angeles 54.183.15.10
     
  2. Roelskie

    Roelskie Addict Established

  3. Woweeee pduguin n ntin to' pa try po... Tnx po s share
     
  4. Mas okay yata dyan na Kung anong Server / Country ginawan nyo ng account. Same Country Server din lagay nyo sa Dns. Para Much Better Connection. For My Suggestion Lang. ewan ko kung tama.
     
    KENISHNOONE likes this.
  5. Jaymark123

    Jaymark123 Forum Guru Established

  6. jcerana

    jcerana Eternal Poster Established

  7. bajodom

    bajodom Addict Established

  8. jrbaclle

    jrbaclle Eternal Poster Established

  9. G Flum

    G Flum PHC Master Established

  10. joe_corny26

    joe_corny26 Journeyman Established

    Astig boss working sa akin
     
  11. Chylantt

    Chylantt Addict Established

  12. Throwed

    Throwed Enthusiast Established

  13. try nga. but thank for sharing
     
  14. markcamba

    markcamba Enthusiast Established

  15. Pyxis

    Pyxis Enthusiast Established

  16. Nice..parang ngimprove ung connection..thanks 4 sharing..